Species | 2-nonanone | 2,6-dimethylpyrazine | dimethyl disulphide | ethyl-beta beta-dimethyl acrylate | methyl isovalerate | S-Methyl butanethioate |
---|
Alcaligenes faecalis YMF3·00172 | | | | | | |
Proteus vulgaris sp. | | | | | | |
Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum YMF3·00201 | | | | | | |
Providencia rettgeri YMF3·00150 | | | | | | |
Bacillus cereus YMF3·00019 | | | | | | |
Brevibacterium epidermidis YMF3·00155 | | | | | | |
Proteus penneri YMF3·00016 | | | | | | |
Achromobacter xylosoxidans AF411019 | | | | | | |
Clostridium difficile | | | | | | |
Escherichia coli | | | | | | |
Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum AM180484 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas syringae S22 | | | | | | |
Serratia liquefaciens SM 1302 | | | | | | |
Serratia spp. B2675 | | | | | | |
Serratia spp. B675 | | | | | | |
Wautersiella falsenii AM238687 | | | | | | |
Acinetobacter johnsonii ATCC 9036 | | | | | | |
Arthrobacter nicotianae JQ071518 | | | | | | |
Aspergillus flavus NRRL 18543 | | | | | | |
Aspergillus flavus NRRL 25347 | | | | | | |
Aspergillus niger NRRL 326 | | | | | | |
Aspergillus parasiticus NRRL 5862 | | | | | | |
Bacillus simplex | | | | | | |
Bacillus subtilis | | | | | | |
Bacillus weihenstephanensis | | | | | | |
Burkholderia ambifaria LMG 17828 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia ambifaria LMG 19182 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia ambifaria LMG 19467 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia andropogonis LMG 2129 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia anthina LMG 20980 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia caribensis LMG 18531 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia caryophylli LMG 2155 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia cepacia LMG 1222 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia cepacia LMG 1222 358 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia fungorum LMG 16225 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia gladioli LMG 2216 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia glathei LMG 14190 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia glumae LMG 2196 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia graminis LMG 18924 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia hospita LMG 20598 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia lata LMG 6993 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia phenoliruptrix LMG 22037 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia phytofirmans LMG 22487 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia pyrrocinia LMG 21822 | | | | | | |
Burkholderia terricola LMG 20594 | | | | | | |
Carnobacterium divergens 9P | | | | | | |
Carnobacterium maltaromaticum | | | | | | |
Ceratocystis fagacearum | | | | | | |
Chromobacterium violaceum CV0 | | | | | | |
Citrobacter freundii ATCC 33128 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium accolens V12028 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium jeikeum V12131 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium jeikeum V12209 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium minutissimum ATCC 23348 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium striatum RV2 | | | | | | |
Corynebacterium striatum V6894 | | | | | | |
Dyella sp. AD56 | | | | | | |
Enterobacter aerogenes ATCC 13048 | | | | | | |
Enterobacter aerogenes KY2 | | | | | | |
Enterobacter cloacae ATCC 13047 | | | | | | |
Enterobacter cloacae SM 639 | | | | | | |
Escherichia coli ATCC 25922 | | | | | | |
Escherichia coli ATCC15547 | | | | | | |
Escherichia coli O157:H7 | | | | | | |
Escherichia coli OP50 | | | | | | |
Klebsiella pneumoniae | | | | | | |
Lactobacillus lactis ATCC 11955 | | | | | | |
Lactobacillus rhamnosus LSL 212 | | | | | | |
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides CIRM1250 | | | | | | |
Microbacterium oxydans | | | | | | |
Paenibacillus polymyxa Sb3-1 | | | | | | |
Pandoraea norimbergensis LMG 18379 | | | | | | |
Penicillium glabrum NRRL 766 | | | | | | |
Pleurotus cystidiosus | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ATCC 10145 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA01 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2101 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2102 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2104 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas chlororaphis | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas chlororaphis 450 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens ATCC 13525 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens R2F | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens WCS 417r | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas jessenii S34 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas putida ISOf | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas putida KT 2442 | | | | | | |
Pseudomonas putida USB2105 | | | | | | |
Rhizopus stolonifer NRRL 54667 | | | | | | |
Saccharomyces cerevisiae Y1001 | | | | | | |
Schewanella putrefaciens ATCC 8071 | | | | | | |
Serratia entomophilia A1MO2 | | | | | | |
Serratia marcescens | | | | | | |
Serratia marcescens MG1 | | | | | | |
Serratia plymuthica HRO-C48 | | | | | | |
Serratia plymuthica IC14 | | | | | | |
Serratia proteamaculans B5a | | | | | | |
Shigella flexneri CGCMCC 1.1868 | | | | | | |
Shigella sonnei ATCCV 25931 | | | | | | |
Staphylococcus aureus | | | | | | |
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia | | | | | | |
Stenotrophomonas rhizophilla ep10-p69 | | | | | | |
Streptococcus thermophilus ATCC 14485 | | | | | | |
Streptomyces lateritius | | | | | | |
Trichoderma atroviride | | | | | | |
Trichoderma atroviride ATCC 74058 | | | | | | |
Trichoderma reesei | | | | | | |
Trichoderma virens | | | | | | |
Tuber indicum | | | | | | |
Verticillium longisporum | | | | | | |
Xylaria sp. | | | | | | |